|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Tabelle Gruppe A |
Pins |
Pkt |
Tabelle Gruppe B |
Pins |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germania Bayreuth 1 |
4668 |
27 |
Germania Bayreuth 2 |
4265 |
24 |
|
|
|
BSC Pfaffenhofen 3 |
4066 |
20 |
Franken 83 Nürnberg
2 |
3763 |
23 |
|
|
|
Delphin München 1 |
4258 |
18 |
Comet Nürnberg2 |
4122 |
22 |
|
|
|
Comet Nürnberg 1 |
4206 |
18 |
BC Veitshöchheim |
3997 |
20 |
|
|
|
Phönix Lauf 1 |
3973 |
16 |
Mainfranken Bamberg
1 |
4013 |
19 |
|
|
|
Bayerland München 1 |
4338 |
16 |
Delphin München 2 |
4100 |
16 |
|
|
|
Hihgroller Rosenheim 1 |
4179 |
14 |
Münchner Kindl 1 |
4027 |
16 |
|
|
|
Franken 83 Nürnberg 3 |
3756 |
12 |
Civis München 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinalspiele |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germania
Bayreuth 1 : Franken 83 Nürnberg 2
676 : 551 |
|
|
|
BSC
Pfaffenhofen : Germania Bayreuth 2 580 : 668 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germania
Bayreuth 1 : Germania Bayreuth 2
577 : 619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franken
83 Nürnberg : BSC Pfaffenhofen 549 : 497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 5 |
SW 77 Würzburg 1 |
3388 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 1 |
3473 |
Runde 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harles Mike |
1182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauenstein Swen |
1189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Bujdoso |
1102 |
|
|
|
|
Germania Bayreuth 2 |
4012 |
: |
Raubritter Hallstadt 3 |
3920 |
|
|
|
|
Gruosso Nico |
1473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruosso Toni |
1285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pachelbel Edi |
1254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 4 |
Lichtenhof Stein 1 * |
3494 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 2 * |
3928 |
Runde 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruosso Nico |
1352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruosso Toni |
1349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrmann Uwe |
1227 |
|
|
|
|
Comet Nürnberg 2 * |
3652 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 1 * |
3754 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harles Mike |
1282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauenstein Swen |
1183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lerner Roland |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 3 |
SW 77 Würzburg 3 |
3237 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 1 * |
3653 |
Runde 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harles |
1311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauenstein |
1248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lerner St. |
1094 |
|
|
|
|
Germania Bayreuth 3 * |
3406 |
: |
SW 77 Würzburg 1 |
3569 |
|
|
|
|
Weber |
1096 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baldissera |
1147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schindler |
1163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germania Bayreuth 2 * |
|
: |
Flying Pins Erlangen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herrmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schardt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pachelbel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 2 |
Germania Bayreuth 2 * |
3608 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 3 |
3253 |
Runde 2 |
|
|
|
Herrmann Uwe |
1208 |
|
Weber Christian |
1086 |
|
|
|
|
Schardt Hans |
1116 |
|
Reichstein Werner |
1013 |
|
|
|
|
Pachelbel Eduard |
1284 |
|
Baldissera Rainer |
1154 |
|
|
|
|
Franken 83 Nürnberg 2 |
3415 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 1 |
3347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauenstein Swen |
1095 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lerner Stefan |
1099 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lerner Roland |
1153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 1 |
Donaubowler Regensburg |
3474 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 1 |
3685 |
Runde 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauenstein |
1243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lerner S. |
1227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lerner R. |
1215 |
|
|
|
|
Comet Nürnberg 2 |
3774 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 2 |
3345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrmann |
1150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schardt |
1106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pachelbel |
1089 |
|
|
|
|
Strikers Lauf |
3076 |
: |
Germania Bayreuth 3 |
3340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber |
1156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baldissera |
1137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reichstein |
1047 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|